Zoe Saldana Details

Zoe Saldana

Name: Zoe Saldana
Birthday: 1978-06-19
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Passaic, New Jersey, USA
Popularity: 11.294
Homepage: http://www.zoesaldana.com/
Also Known As: Zoë Saldana, Zoe Saldaña, Zoë Saldaña, زوي سالدانا, 조이 살다나, ゾーイ・サルダナ, Зои Салдана, โซอี ซัลดานา, 佐伊·索尔达娜, Ζόι Σαλντάνα

Images of Zoe Saldana