Stan Lee Details

Stan Lee

Name: Stan Lee
Birthday: 1922-12-28
Known For: Writing
Place of Birth: New York City, New York, USA
Popularity: 10.142
Homepage: http://therealstanlee.com/
Also Known As: The Man, Stanley Martin Lieber, Stan "The Man" Lee, Smilin' Stan Lee, Peter Parker, Generalissimo, Стэн Ли, ستان لي, 史丹·李, สแตน ลี, スタン・リー, 스탠 리

Images of Stan Lee