Dave Bautista Details

Dave Bautista

Name: Dave Bautista
Birthday: 1969-01-18
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Washington, DC, USA
Popularity: 9.643
Homepage:
Also Known As: David Michael Bautista Jr., Batista, Dave Batista, Deacon Batista, David Bautista, Leviathan, Дэйв Батиста, 데이브 바티스타, David Michael "Dave" Bautista Jr., Ντέιβ Μπαουτίστα

Images of Dave Bautista