Robert Downey Jr. Details

Robert Downey Jr.

Name: Robert Downey Jr.
Birthday: 1965-04-04
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA
Popularity: 20.564
Homepage:
Also Known As: Bob Downey, 小勞勃·道尼, روبرت داوني جونير, 로버트 다우니 주니어, ロバート・ダウニー・Jr, Роберт Дауни-младший, Роберт Дауни мл., รอเบิร์ต ดาวนีย์ จูเนียร์, Роберт Дауні-молодший, Robert John Downey, Jr., Bob, RDJ, 小罗伯特·唐尼, Downey Jr., Ρόμπερτ Ντάουνι Τζούνιορ, রবার্ট ডাউনি জুনিয়র

Images of Robert Downey Jr.