Juliette Lewis Details

Juliette Lewis

Name: Juliette Lewis
Birthday: 1973-06-21
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Popularity: 5.545
Homepage: http://www.juliette-lewis.com/
Also Known As:

Images of Juliette Lewis