Allison Janney Details

Allison Janney

Name: Allison Janney
Birthday: 1959-11-19
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Popularity: 5.264
Homepage:
Also Known As: Allison Brooks Janney, 앨리슨 제니

Images of Allison Janney