Linda Cardellini Details

Linda Cardellini

Name: Linda Cardellini
Birthday: 1975-06-25
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Redwood City, California, USA
Popularity: 6.902
Homepage:
Also Known As: Linda Edna Cardellini, Linda Edna, Edna Cardellini

Images of Linda Cardellini