Chris Evans Details

Chris Evans

Name: Chris Evans
Birthday: 1981-06-13
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Sudbury, Massachusetts, USA
Popularity: 14.238
Homepage:
Also Known As: كريس إيفانز, 크리스 에반스, Крис Эванс, คริส อีแวนส์, 克里斯·埃文斯, クリス・エヴァンス, Кріс Еванс, Christopher Robert "Chris" Evans, Christopher Robert Evans, Κρις Έβανς, Κρίστοφερ Ρόμπερτ Έβανς, Cap

Images of Chris Evans