Alexandra Shipp Details

Alexandra Shipp

Name: Alexandra Shipp
Birthday: 1991-07-16
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Popularity: 3.993
Homepage:
Also Known As: Allie, Alex, Alex Shipp

Images of Alexandra Shipp