Michelle Pfeiffer Details

Michelle Pfeiffer

Name: Michelle Pfeiffer
Birthday: 1958-04-29
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Santa Ana, California, USA
Popularity: 13.296
Homepage:
Also Known As: Michele Pfeiffer, 미셸 파이퍼, Μισέλ Φάιφερ

Images of Michelle Pfeiffer